Sunday, November 22, 2009

0 Chiaki Kyan Picture Gallery

Tin scandal-9x ! Chup len Quay len - Sock [TeenXinh.Blogspot.Com]


Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy

Chiaki Kyan


Nickname: Kyan-chi
Profession: 'Gravure idol' (Japanese term: swimsuit/bikini model)
Date of Birth: 13 March, 1986
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 158 cm (5 feet and 2.2 inches)
Measurements: B90 W59 H86 cm (B35.4 W23.2 H33.6 inches)
Talent Agency: FITONE

Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy
Chiaki Kyan - Japanese Girls and Sexy


Tin scandal-Sock [Thực hiện: Teenxinh'blog ]


0 comments:

Feeds Comments